Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Z114-16-Fall
AYSO Region 114 - Long Beach
Fall 2016
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11Z
  
AYSO Region 114
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U14 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
U14 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
2
12/03/2015 - Thu
3
12/04/2015 - Fri
33
12/05/2015 - Sat
20
12/06/2015 - Sun
2
12/01/2016 - Thu
4
12/02/2016 - Fri
37
12/03/2016 - Sat
16
12/04/2016 - Sun
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Cup
18941
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Mondaca_P
(
2
)
A:
ZZ114-Souter_J
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 8
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Cup
18932
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Aaron_S
(
0
)
A:
ZZ114-Jimenez_P
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 10
Posted
09:00 AM
U12B
Flight Cup
18914
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Montoya_M
(
3
)
A:
ZZ114-Fair_C
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Cup
18930
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Ribas_C
(
1
)
A:
ZZ114-Ramirez_G
(
2
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 9
Posted
09:30 AM
U14G
Flight Cup
18952
Final
H:
Z114-Final - 1st Place
A:
Z114-Final - 2nd Place
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Submit
10:00 AM
U12B
Flight Cup
18913
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Jones_K
(
2
)
A:
ZZ114-Gonzalez_R
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight Cup
18895
Semi 1
H:
Z114-Semi Final 1- Winner of Group A
(
2
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 1- Winner of Group D
(
2
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 10
Posted
10:00 AM
U10G
Flight Cup
18934
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Atkinson_N
(
2
)
A:
ZZ114-Parkhill_B
(
0
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 8
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight Cup
18901
Semi 2
H:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B
(
6
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C
(
5
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 9
Posted
11:00 AM
U14B
Flight Cup
18953
Final
H:
Z114-Final - 1st Place
A:
Z114-Final - 2nd Place
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Submit
11:00 AM
U12B
Flight Cup
18912
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Ball_G
(
1
)
A:
ZZ114-Danese_M
(
5
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
12:00 PM
U12B
Flight Cup
18922
Pool
H:
ZZ114-Castro_J
A:
ZZ114-Roehrig_R
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Submit
12:40 PM
U10G
Flight Cup
18940
Final
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Group A
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Group B
Z114-Heartwell Field 8
Submit
01:00 PM
U12G
Flight Cup
18948
Final
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Group A
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Group B
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Submit
02:00 PM
U10B
Flight Cup
18906
Final
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 1
- Winner of # 18895
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B
Was Winner of # 18901
Z114-Heartwell Field 8
Submit
03:00 PM
U12B
Flight Cup
18921
Final
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Group A
(
5
)
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Group B
(
0
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
6
12/01/2017 - Fri
47
12/02/2017 - Sat
18
12/03/2017 - Sun
2
11/17/2018 - Sat
6
12/01/2018 - Sat
4
12/03/2018 - Mon
4
12/04/2018 - Tue
38
12/08/2018 - Sat
6
12/09/2018 - Sun
4
12/10/2018 - Mon
4
12/12/2018 - Wed
2
12/05/2019 - Thu
52
12/07/2019 - Sat
20
12/08/2019 - Sun
6
11/06/2021 - Sat
5
11/07/2021 - Sun
1
12/05/2021 - Sun
4
12/02/2022 - Fri
36
12/03/2022 - Sat
23
12/04/2022 - Sun
26
11/18/2023 - Sat
3
12/01/2023 - Fri
32
12/02/2023 - Sat
18
12/03/2023 - Sun
484
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]